REWA JBP PASS (51702) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of REWA JBP PASS [51702] for 20 January 2018.
Currently REWA JBP PASS [51702] has Not Started from REWA [REWA] (On Time)   Refresh

REWA JBP PASS [51702] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWA [REWA] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
HINAUTARAMBAN [HNM] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SKAR 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KAIMA [KMA] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
BHADANPUR [BUU] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
AMDARA [UDR] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
JUKEHI [JKE] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
PATWARA [PTWA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
NIWAR [NWR] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
DUNDI [DDCE] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given