KTE-CPU PASSENGER (51679) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KTE-CPU PASSENGER [51679] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KTE-CPU PASSENGER [51679] has Not Started from KATNI [KTE] (On Time)   Refresh

KTE-CPU PASSENGER [51679] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATNI [KTE] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
KTKD 10:50 10:50 Right Time
LEK 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SLHA 11:15 11:15 Right Time
PWK 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
MAHROI [MFQ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
DMYA 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BBAR 12:30 12:30 Right Time
CTJ 12:50 12:50 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BARD 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KNC 13:35 13:35 Right Time
JOBA 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
SKBR 14:10 14:10 Right Time
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BSDL 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SSGJ 14:48 14:48 Right Time
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
GAJB 15:20 15:20 Right Time
DRGM 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MZHL 15:40 15:40 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MHDA 17:28 17:28 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
CHRK 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KDRD 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MWF 18:46 18:46 Right Time
PPKD 19:02 19:02 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
BILLI [BXLL] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given