SKTN-CPU PASS (51678) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SKTN-CPU PASS [51678] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SKTN-CPU PASS [51678] has Not Started from SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] (On Time)   Refresh

SKTN-CPU PASS [51678] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
ANPARA [ANPR] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
KDRD 15:27 15:27 Right Time
MWF 15:38 15:38 Right Time
PPKD 15:51 15:51 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
BILLI [BXLL] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given