CPU KTE FAST PA (51676) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPU KTE FAST PA [51676] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CPU KTE FAST PA [51676] has Not Started from CHOPAN [CPU] (On Time)   Refresh

CPU KTE FAST PA [51676] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHOPAN [CPU] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BILLI [BXLL] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
PPKD 21:32 21:32 Right Time
MWF 21:44 21:44 Right Time
KDRD 21:56 21:56 Right Time
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
CHRK 22:50 22:50 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
MHDA 23:38 23:38 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
DRGM 00:18 00:18 Right Time
GAJB 00:31 00:31 Right Time
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
SSGJ 00:58 00:58 Right Time
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
SKBR 01:35 01:35 Right Time
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
JOBA 01:58 01:58 Right Time
KNC 02:05 02:05 Right Time
BARD 02:21 02:21 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
CTJ 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BBAR 03:12 03:12 Right Time
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
DMYA 03:50 03:50 Right Time
MAHROI [MFQ] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
PWK 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SLHA 05:04 05:04 Right Time
LEK 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KTKD 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given