KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER (51672) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER [51672] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER [51672] has Not Started from SATNA [STA] (On Time)   Refresh

KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER [51672] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SATNA [STA] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
UNCHHERA [UHR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BHADANPUR [BUU] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
AMDARA [UDR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
JUKEHI [JKE] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
PATWARA [PTWA] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
NIWAR [NWR] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DUNDI [DDCE] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
KARAK BEL [KKB] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BELD 17:00 17:00 Right Time
GPC 17:10 17:10 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KFY 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BOHANI [BNE] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
JHT 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
SXF 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SONTALAI [SQL] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
GURRA [GRO] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given