ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER (51671) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER [51671] for 16 January 2018.
ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER [51671] has Reached Destination (SATNA [STA]) (Delayed by 2 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
GURRA [GRO] 04:38 04:54 16 mins late
SONTALAI [SQL] 04:46 05:03 17 mins late
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 04:58 05:12 14 mins late
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 05:10 05:24 14 mins late
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 05:25 05:34 9 mins late
SXF 05:35 05:44 9 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 05:44 05:55 11 mins late
BANKHEDI [BKH] 06:00 06:12 12 mins late
JHT 06:08 06:20 12 mins late
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 06:16 06:30 14 mins late
GADARWARA [GAR] 06:30 06:43 13 mins late
BOHANI [BNE] 06:44 07:25 41 mins late
KFY 06:52 07:33 41 mins late
KARELI [KY] 07:02 07:44 42 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 07:20 08:00 40 mins late
GPC 07:28 08:09 41 mins late
BELD 07:36 08:19 43 mins late
KARAK BEL [KKB] 07:42 08:30 48 mins late
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 08:32 08:47 15 mins late
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 08:46 09:01 15 mins late
BHITONI [BHTN] 08:56 09:16 20 mins late
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 09:10 09:32 22 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 09:32 09:50 18 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:45 10:10 25 mins late
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 10:10 10:31 21 mins late
DEORI [DOE] 10:20 10:42 22 mins late
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 10:30 10:56 26 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 10:50 11:27 37 mins late
DUNDI [DDCE] 11:00 12:00 60 mins late
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 11:10 12:23 1 hr 13 mins late
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 11:20 12:33 1 hr 13 mins late
NIWAR [NWR] 11:30 12:58 1 hr 28 mins late
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 11:40 13:08 1 hr 28 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 11:58 13:23 1 hr 25 mins late
PATWARA [PTWA] 12:12 13:34 1 hr 22 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 12:22 13:44 1 hr 22 mins late
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 12:30 13:52 1 hr 22 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 12:40 14:07 1 hr 27 mins late
BHADANPUR [BUU] 12:50 14:22 1 hr 32 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 13:00 14:37 1 hr 37 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] 13:16 15:35 2 hr 19 mins late
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 13:28 16:10 2 hr 42 mins late
SATNA [STA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 16:28