BINA-KOTA PASSENGER (51612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] has Not Started from BINA JN [BINA] (On Time)   Refresh

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
KXB 10:33 10:33 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
RTWS 11:10 11:10 Right Time
ORR [ORR] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
HPKA 11:27 11:27 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
RIKA 11:49 11:49 Right Time
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
PIGT 12:07 12:07 Right Time
PAGARA [PGA] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
MABN 12:25 12:25 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
DHARNAODA [DHR] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
BHULON [BLO] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KOLI 15:29 15:29 Right Time
SALPURA [SYL] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
ATRU [ATRU] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
CHAJAWA [CJW] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BIJORA [BJK] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
ANTAH [ATH] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
BHOnra [BON] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
DIGOD [DXD] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given