KOTA-BINA PASSENGER (51611) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-BINA PASSENGER [51611] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KOTA-BINA PASSENGER [51611] has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)   Refresh

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER [51611] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
DIGOD [DXD] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BHOnra [BON] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
ANTAH [ATH] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
BIJORA [BJK] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
CHAJAWA [CJW] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
ATRU [ATRU] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
SALPURA [SYL] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
KOLI 10:40 10:40 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
BHULON [BLO] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
DHARNAODA [DHR] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
MABN 13:37 13:37 Right Time
PAGARA [PGA] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
PIGT 13:55 13:55 Right Time
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
RIKA 14:18 14:18 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
HPKA 14:37 14:37 Right Time
ORR [ORR] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
RTWS 14:53 14:53 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
KXB 15:37 15:37 Right Time
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 15:57 15:57 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given