BINA-GUNA PASSENGER (51609) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA-GUNA PASSENGER [51609] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BINA-GUNA PASSENGER [51609] is Running and Departed from RTWS (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER [51609] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 15:23 15:25 2 mins late
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 15:32 15:35 3 mins late
KXB 15:41 15:47 6 mins late
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 15:52 15:58 6 mins late
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 16:03 16:09 6 mins late
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 16:15 16:23 8 mins late
RTWS Departed 16:26 16:33 7 mins late
ORR [ORR] 16:33 16:39 6 mins late
HPKA 16:40 16:46 6 mins late
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 16:49 16:55 6 mins late
RIKA 16:59 17:05 6 mins late
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 17:08 17:14 6 mins late
PIGT 17:19 17:25 6 mins late
PAGARA [PGA] 17:27 17:33 6 mins late
MABN 17:37 17:43 6 mins late
GUNA [GUNA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:35