KTE-BINA PASSENGER (51604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KTE-BINA PASSENGER [51604] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KTE-BINA PASSENGER [51604] has Not Started from KATNI [KTE] (On Time)   Refresh

KTE-BINA PASSENGER [51604] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATNI [KTE] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
MJGP 17:21 17:21 Right Time
HARDUA [HDU] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
PTHD 17:43 17:43 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
RATANGAON [RTGN] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
SAGONI [SAO] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
GTY 18:53 18:53 Right Time
GHATERA [GEA] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
ASLANA [ANA] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
DGD 20:40 20:40 Right Time
GIRWAR [GW] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
RTZ 21:45 21:45 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
ISARWARA [ISH] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SUMRERI [SMRR] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BAGHORA [BJQ] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given