BINA-KTE PASSANGER (51603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA-KTE PASSANGER [51603] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BINA-KTE PASSANGER [51603] is Running and Departed from BANDAKPUR [BNU] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

BINA-KTE PASSANGER [51603] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 13:40 13:53 13 mins late
BAGHORA [BJQ] 13:50 14:06 16 mins late
KHURAI [KYE] 14:00 14:20 20 mins late
SUMRERI [SMRR] 14:15 14:29 14 mins late
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 14:25 14:42 17 mins late
ISARWARA [ISH] 14:35 14:55 20 mins late
NARIAOLI [NOI] 14:50 15:06 16 mins late
RTZ 15:00 15:17 17 mins late
SAUGOR [SGO] 15:15 15:28 13 mins late
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 15:30 15:44 14 mins late
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 15:40 15:54 14 mins late
GIRWAR [GW] 15:50 16:05 15 mins late
DGD 16:00 16:13 13 mins late
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 16:10 16:24 14 mins late
PATHARIA [PHA] 16:25 16:37 12 mins late
ASLANA [ANA] 16:45 16:50 5 mins late
DAMOH [DMO] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 17:15 17:18 3 mins late
BANDAKPUR [BNU] Departed 17:25 17:27 2 mins late
GHATERA [GEA] 17:35 17:36 1 mins late
GTY 17:45 17:46 1 mins late
SAGONI [SAO] 18:00 18:01 1 mins late
RATANGAON [RTGN] 18:10 18:11 1 mins late
SALAIA [SYA] 18:25 18:26 1 mins late
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
PTHD 19:00 19:00 Right Time
HARDUA [HDU] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
MJGP 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:32