DHI-CSN PASSENGER (51118) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHI-CSN PASSENGER [51118] for 18 January 2018.
DHI-CSN PASSENGER [51118] has Reached Destination (CHALISGAON JN [CSN]) (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

DHI-CSN PASSENGER [51118] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHULE [DHI] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
SHIRUD [SHF] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
RAJMANE [RM] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
JAMDHA [JMD] 20:19 20:19 Right Time
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:04