TRT-VLCY LOCAL (43942) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRT-VLCY LOCAL [43942] for 20 January 2018.
  Refresh

TRT-VLCY LOCAL [43942] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 08:50 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 09:15 Right Time
TO 09:28 Right Time
KBT 09:41 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 09:50 Right Time
TI 10:05 Right Time
PRWS 10:09 Right Time
PRES 10:13 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 10:18 Right Time
ABU 10:28 Right Time
VLK 10:38 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:45 Right Time
VPY 10:47 Right Time
WASHERMANPET [WST] 10:53 Right Time
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 10:58 Right Time
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 11:20 Right Time
MTMY 11:39 Right Time
VLCY Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: