AVD-VLCY LOCAL (43664) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43664] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43664] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 08:45 Right Time
ABU 08:55 Right Time
VLK 09:05 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 09:12 Right Time
VPY 09:14 Right Time
WASHERMANPET [WST] 09:20 Right Time
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 09:25 Right Time
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 09:45 Right Time
MTMY 09:54 Right Time
VLCY Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: