MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL (43513) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL [43513] for 18 January 2018.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL [43513] has Reached Destination (TIRUTTANI [TRT]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL [43513] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
VPY 17:48 17:51 3 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 17:50 17:53 3 mins late
VLK 17:57 18:00 3 mins late
KOTR 18:01 18:04 3 mins late
PVM 18:04 18:07 3 mins late
ABU 18:07 18:10 3 mins late
TMVL 18:10 18:13 3 mins late
ANNR 18:13 18:16 3 mins late
AVADI [AVD] 18:18 18:22 4 mins late
HC 18:22 18:26 4 mins late
PRES 18:24 18:28 4 mins late
PRWS 18:26 18:30 4 mins late
TI 18:31 18:44 13 mins late
VEU 18:35 18:48 13 mins late
SVR 18:39 18:52 13 mins late
PTLR 18:42 18:55 13 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 18:48 19:11 23 mins late
EGT 18:52 19:15 23 mins late
KBT 18:56 19:28 32 mins late
SPAM 19:00 19:32 32 mins late
MAF 19:04 19:36 32 mins late
TO 19:09 19:43 34 mins late
MSU 19:15 19:49 34 mins late
PLMG 19:20 19:54 34 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:35 20:00 25 mins late
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:21