TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL (43246) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43246] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43246] has Not Started from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] (On Time)   Refresh

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43246] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PTLR 17:24 17:24 Right Time
SVR 17:27 17:27 Right Time
VEU 17:30 17:30 Right Time
TI 17:35 17:35 Right Time
PRWS 17:37 17:37 Right Time
PRES 17:42 17:42 Right Time
HC 17:46 17:46 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
ANNR 17:57 17:57 Right Time
TMVL 18:00 18:00 Right Time
ABU 18:03 18:03 Right Time
PVM 18:06 18:06 Right Time
KOTR 18:09 18:09 Right Time
VLK 18:11 18:11 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
VPY 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
MMCC Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given