MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL (42423) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] has Not Started from MMCC (On Time)   Refresh

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
TNP 20:48 20:48 Right Time
TVT 20:55 20:55 Right Time
WCN 21:01 21:01 Right Time
KAVM 21:04 21:04 Right Time
ENR 21:10 21:10 Right Time
AIPP 21:17 21:17 Right Time
AIP 21:19 21:19 Right Time
NPKM 21:21 21:21 Right Time
MJR 21:24 21:24 Right Time
APB 21:28 21:28 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
KVP 21:39 21:39 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
ELR 22:03 22:03 Right Time
AKM 22:11 22:11 Right Time
TADA 22:19 22:19 Right Time
AKAT 22:26 22:26 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given