KWAE-BDC LOCAL (37746) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL (37746) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE-BDC LOCAL [37746] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 11:10 RT
DHAE 11:18 RT
AGAE 11:24 RT
PTAE 11:29 RT
BQY 11:34 RT
LKX 11:37 RT
MTFA 11:40 RT
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 11:44 RT
BFZ 11:47 RT
VSPR 11:50 RT
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 11:54 RT
KLNT 11:59 RT
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 12:03 RT
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 12:09 RT
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 12:14 RT
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 12:18 RT
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 12:24 RT
BEHULA [BHLA] 12:27 RT
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 12:32 RT
BALAGARH [BGAE] 12:35 RT
JIRAT [JIT] 12:40 RT
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 12:45 RT
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 12:48 RT
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 12:51 RT
TRIBENI [TBAE] 12:55 RT
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 13:01 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: