34755 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -34755 for 19 October.
Currently -34755 is Not Started from LKPR (On Time)
34755 Live Train Status information, 34755 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LKPR 21:45 21:45 RT
MDBP 21:48 21:48 RT
MPRD 21:54 21:54 RT
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 21:59 21:59 RT
BARU 22:05 22:05 RT
DBT 22:08 22:08 RT
HGA 22:12 22:12 RT
GCN 22:15 22:15 RT
SJPR 22:18 22:18 RT
DPDP 22:21 22:21 RT
BRP 22:42 22:42 RT
MAK 22:46 22:46 RT
SBGR 22:49 22:49 RT
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 22:54 22:54 RT
NRPR 22:57 22:57 RT
GIA 22:59 22:59 RT
BGJT 23:04 23:04 RT
JDP 23:07 23:07 RT
DHK 23:10 23:10 RT
BLN 23:14 23:14 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.