SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34718) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34718] for 20 January 2018.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34718] has Reached Destination (LKPR) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34718] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BLN 06:04 06:06 2 mins late
DHK 06:06 06:08 2 mins late
JDP 06:09 06:11 2 mins late
BGJT 06:11 06:13 2 mins late
GIA 06:14 06:16 2 mins late
NRPR 06:17 06:19 2 mins late
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 06:20 06:26 6 mins late
SBGR 06:24 06:30 6 mins late
MAK 06:27 06:33 6 mins late
BRP 06:35 06:39 4 mins late
DPDP 06:44 06:49 5 mins late
SJPR 06:47 06:52 5 mins late
GCN 06:50 06:55 5 mins late
HGA 06:53 06:58 5 mins late
DBT 06:57 07:05 8 mins late
BARU 07:01 07:09 8 mins late
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 07:07 07:15 8 mins late
MPRD 07:13 07:21 8 mins late
MDBP 07:19 07:27 8 mins late
LKPR Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:35