LKPR - SDAH LOCAL (34713) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34713] for 20 January 2018.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34713] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (4 mins before)   Refresh

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34713] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 03:35 03:35 Right Time
MPRD 03:43 03:47 4 mins late
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 03:49 03:53 4 mins late
BARU 03:57 04:01 4 mins late
DBT 04:00 04:04 4 mins late
HGA 04:05 04:09 4 mins late
GCN 04:09 04:13 4 mins late
SJPR 04:13 04:17 4 mins late
DPDP 04:17 04:21 4 mins late
KRXM 04:20 04:24 4 mins late
SSRD 04:25 04:29 4 mins late
BRP 04:34 04:35 1 mins late
MAK 04:38 04:39 1 mins late
SBGR 04:41 04:42 1 mins late
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 04:46 04:47 1 mins late
GIA 04:50 04:51 1 mins late
BGJT 04:53 04:54 1 mins late
JDP 04:56 04:57 1 mins late
DHK 04:59 05:00 1 mins late
BLN 05:03 05:04 1 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 5:15