LKPR - SDAH LOCAL (34711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34711] for 23 January 2018.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34711] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (On Time)   Refresh

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34711] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MPRD 03:10 03:12 2 mins late
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 03:17 03:19 2 mins late
BARU 03:24 03:26 2 mins late
DBT 03:28 03:31 3 mins late
HGA 03:33 03:36 3 mins late
GCN 03:37 03:40 3 mins late
SJPR 03:42 03:44 2 mins late
DPDP 03:46 03:47 1 mins late
BRP 04:03 04:05 2 mins late
MAK 04:08 04:10 2 mins late
SBGR 04:11 04:13 2 mins late
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 04:17 04:18 1 mins late
GIA 04:22 04:23 1 mins late
BGJT 04:25 04:26 1 mins late
JDP 04:29 04:30 1 mins late
DHK 04:32 04:33 1 mins late
BLN 04:36 04:38 2 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 4:54