Indian Railways Train Running Status of 34555 - CG - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -34555 for 20 November.
-34555 has Not Started from CG (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CG 21:35 21:35 RT
TLX 21:41 21:41 RT
BTPG 21:45 21:45 RT
GOF 21:49 21:49 RT
CHT 21:57 21:57 RT
KLKR 22:01 22:01 RT
BDYP 22:04 22:04 RT
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 22:14 22:14 RT
NRPR 22:17 22:17 RT
GIA 22:19 22:19 RT
BGJT 22:24 22:24 RT
JDP 22:27 22:27 RT
DHK 22:30 22:30 RT
BLN 22:34 22:34 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given