LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO (34331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO [34331] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO [34331] has Not Started from LKPR (On Time)   Refresh

LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO [34331] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LKPR 08:20 08:20 Right Time
MDBP 08:24 08:24 Right Time
MPRD 08:29 08:29 Right Time
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
BARU 08:39 08:39 Right Time
DBT 08:42 08:42 Right Time
HGA 08:46 08:46 Right Time
GCN 08:49 08:49 Right Time
SJPR 08:52 08:52 Right Time
DPDP 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KRXM 08:58 08:58 Right Time
SSRD 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BRP Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given