SDAH - BNJ LOCAL (33847) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33847] for 21 January 2018.
33847 does not start on Sunday from source station SDAH   Refresh

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33847] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:55 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 19:03 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:08 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 19:14 Right Time
DGNR 19:17 Right Time
BBT 19:20 Right Time
BRPK 19:23 Right Time
NBE 19:26 Right Time
MMG 19:29 Right Time
HHR 19:32 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 19:42 Right Time
BMG 19:47 Right Time
DTK 19:51 Right Time
BIRA 19:56 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 20:01 Right Time
ASKR 20:05 Right Time
HB 20:08 Right Time
SNHT 20:14 Right Time
MSL 20:19 Right Time
GBG 20:24 Right Time
TKNR 20:29 Right Time
CHANDPARA [CDP] 20:33 Right Time
BNJ Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: