SDAH-GEDE LOCAL (31927) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31927] for 16 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31927] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
AGP 20:53 20:53 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
KDH 21:00 21:00 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PTF 21:13 21:13 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
JGDL 21:25 21:25 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
PXR 22:01 22:01 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
BNKA 22:28 22:28 Right Time
PNCB 22:30 22:30 Right Time
AG 22:33 22:33 Right Time
BHGH 22:37 22:37 Right Time
BHNA 22:41 22:41 Right Time
BGL 22:44 22:44 Right Time
MYHT 22:48 22:48 Right Time
TNX 22:51 22:51 Right Time
MIJ 22:56 22:56 Right Time
BPN 23:01 23:01 Right Time
HRSR 23:04 23:04 Right Time
GEDE [GEDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given