RHA-SDAH LOCAL (31636) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RHA-SDAH LOCAL [31636] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RHA-SDAH LOCAL [31636] has Not Started from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] (On Time)   Refresh

RHA-SDAH LOCAL [31636] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
PXR 21:50 21:50 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
PTF 22:33 22:33 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
KDH 22:43 22:43 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
AGP 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given