SDAH-RHA LOCAL (31617) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31617] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31617] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-RHA LOCAL [31617] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
AGP 08:21 08:21 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
KDH 08:28 08:28 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
PTF 08:38 08:38 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
JGDL 08:49 08:49 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
PXR 09:26 09:26 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given