Indian Railways Train Running Status of 31540 - STB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -31540 for 21 November.
-31540 has Not Started from SHANTIPUR [STB] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHANTIPUR [STB] 21:30 21:30 RT
FLU 21:36 21:36 RT
HBE 21:41 21:41 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 21:45 21:45 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:59 21:59 RT
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 22:04 22:04 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 22:09 22:09 RT
PXR 22:12 22:12 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 22:15 22:15 RT
MADANPUR [MPJ] 22:19 22:19 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 22:28 22:28 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 22:31 22:31 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 22:37 22:37 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 22:45 22:45 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 22:49 22:49 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 22:54 22:54 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 22:58 22:58 RT
PTF 23:01 23:01 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 23:05 23:05 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 23:08 23:08 RT
KDH 23:11 23:11 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 23:15 23:15 RT
AGP 23:18 23:18 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 23:21 23:21 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 23:27 23:27 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 23:31 23:31 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given