SDAH- STB LOCAL (31537) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH- STB LOCAL [31537] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH- STB LOCAL [31537] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH- STB LOCAL [31537] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
AGP 21:06 21:06 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KDH 21:13 21:13 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
PTF 21:23 21:23 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
JGDL 21:34 21:34 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
PXR 22:13 22:13 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
HBE 22:46 22:46 Right Time
FLU 22:51 22:51 Right Time
SHANTIPUR [STB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given