SDAH- STB LOCAL (31533) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH- STB LOCAL [31533] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SDAH- STB LOCAL [31533] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH- STB LOCAL [31533] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
AGP 19:13 19:13 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KDH 19:21 19:21 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
PTF 19:31 19:31 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
PXR 20:18 20:18 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
HBE 20:53 20:53 Right Time
FLU 20:58 20:58 Right Time
SHANTIPUR [STB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given