SDAH-STB LOCAL (31527) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-STB LOCAL [31527] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-STB LOCAL [31527] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-STB LOCAL [31527] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
AGP 16:06 16:06 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
KDH 16:13 16:13 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PTF 16:23 16:23 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
JGDL 16:34 16:34 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
PXR 17:14 17:14 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
HBE 17:45 17:45 Right Time
FLU 17:51 17:51 Right Time
BTKB 17:54 17:54 Right Time
SHANTIPUR [STB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given