STB - SDAH LOCAL (31520) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of STB - SDAH LOCAL [31520] for 22 January 2018.
Currently STB - SDAH LOCAL [31520] has Not Started from SHANTIPUR [STB] (On Time)   Refresh

STB - SDAH LOCAL [31520] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHANTIPUR [STB] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BTKB 08:40 08:40 Right Time
FLU 08:44 08:44 Right Time
HBE 08:49 08:49 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
PXR 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
PTF 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
KDH 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
AGP 10:22 10:22 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given