NH - SDAH LOCAL (31442) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - SDAH LOCAL [31442] for 23 January 2018.
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31442] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31442] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:15 20:25 10 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 20:19 20:29 10 mins late
JGDL 20:22 20:32 10 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 20:25 20:35 10 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 20:32 20:39 7 mins late
PTF 20:35 20:42 7 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:39 20:49 10 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:42 20:52 10 mins late
KDH 20:45 20:55 10 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 20:49 20:59 10 mins late
AGP 20:52 21:02 10 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:55 21:05 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 21:01 21:11 10 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:05 21:15 10 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:50