NH-SDAH LOCAL (31428) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH-SDAH LOCAL [31428] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NH-SDAH LOCAL [31428] is Running and Departed from BARRACKPORE [BP] (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31428] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:28 12:33 5 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 12:32 12:37 5 mins late
JGDL 12:35 12:40 5 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 12:38 12:43 5 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 12:42 12:47 5 mins late
PTF 12:45 12:50 5 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] Departed 12:49 12:56 7 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 12:52 12:59 7 mins late
KDH 12:55 13:02 7 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 12:59 13:06 7 mins late
AGP 13:02 13:09 7 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 13:05 13:12 7 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:11 13:18 7 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 13:15 13:22 7 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:01