NH - SDAH LOCAL (31426) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - SDAH LOCAL [31426] for 23 January 2018.
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31426] is CANCELLED between BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] and SEALDAH [SDAH]   Refresh

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31426] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:00 12:22 22 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 12:04 12:26 22 mins late
JGDL 12:07 12:29 22 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 12:10 12:32 22 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 12:14 12:36 22 mins late
PTF 12:17 12:39 22 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] Departed 12:21 12:44 23 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 12:24 12:47 23 mins late
KDH 12:27 12:50 23 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 12:31 12:54 23 mins late
AGP 12:34 12:57 23 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 12:37 13:00 23 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:43 13:06 23 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:47 13:10 23 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 14:07