SDAH-NH LOCAL (31425) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-NH LOCAL [31425] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-NH LOCAL [31425] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-NH LOCAL [31425] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
AGP 12:41 12:41 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
KDH 12:48 12:48 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
PTF 12:58 12:58 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
JGDL 13:09 13:09 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given