KLYM-SDAH LOCAL (31322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31322] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31322] has Not Started from KLYM (On Time)   Refresh

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31322] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KLYM 13:18 13:18 Right Time
KLYG 13:21 13:21 Right Time
KLYS 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
JGDL 13:57 13:57 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
PTF 14:11 14:11 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
KDH 14:23 14:23 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
AGP 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given