MJT - GOF LOCAL (30552) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJT - GOF LOCAL [30552] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MJT - GOF LOCAL [30552] has Not Started from MJT (On Time)   Refresh

MJT - GOF LOCAL [30552] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MJT 19:08 19:08 Right Time
NACC 19:10 19:10 Right Time
TLG 19:13 19:13 Right Time
LKF 19:16 19:16 Right Time
BLN 19:57 19:57 Right Time
DHK 19:59 19:59 Right Time
JDP 20:04 20:04 Right Time
BGJT 20:06 20:06 Right Time
GIA 20:11 20:11 Right Time
NRPR 20:13 20:13 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
BDYP 20:23 20:23 Right Time
KLKR 20:26 20:26 Right Time
CHT 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PLF 20:33 20:33 Right Time
GQD 20:35 20:35 Right Time
GOF Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given