SDAH-KOAA LOCAL (30452) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-KOAA LOCAL [30452] for 20 January 2018.
SDAH-KOAA LOCAL [30452] has Reached Destination (KOLKATA [KOAA]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-KOAA LOCAL [30452] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
BLN 15:34 15:38 4 mins late
LKF 15:40 15:44 4 mins late
TLG 15:43 15:47 4 mins late
NACC 15:46 15:50 4 mins late
MJT 15:54 15:58 4 mins late
RMTR 15:57 16:01 4 mins late
KIRP 16:00 16:04 4 mins late
PPGT 16:11 16:12 1 mins late
EDG 16:16 16:17 1 mins late
BBDB 16:29 16:38 9 mins late
BZB 16:33 16:42 9 mins late
SOLA 16:36 16:45 9 mins late
BBR 16:40 16:49 9 mins late
TALA 16:45 16:54 9 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:07