SDAH - BBDB LOCAL (30416) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30416] for 16 January 2018.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30416] has Reached Destination (BBDB) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 17:10 17:15 5 mins late
BLN 17:19 17:36 17 mins late
LKF 17:25 17:42 17 mins late
TLG 17:32 17:45 13 mins late
NACC 17:35 17:48 13 mins late
MJT 17:41 17:50 9 mins late
RMTR 17:44 17:53 9 mins late
KIRP 17:47 17:56 9 mins late
PPGT 18:02 18:07 5 mins late
EDG 18:06 18:11 5 mins late
BBDB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 18:30