BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC BDTS SF EXP [22964] for 22 January 2018.
22964 does not start on Monday from source station BVC   Refresh

BVC BDTS SF EXP [22964] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 17:30 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 17:55 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 18:01 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 18:20 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 19:09 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 19:58 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 21:45 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:05 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 23:53 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 00:13 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:20 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 02:10 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:10 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 03:33 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 04:24 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 05:08 Right Time
PLG 05:47 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 06:57 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: