BDTS BVC SF EXP (22963) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS BVC SF EXP [22963] for 21 January 2018.
22963 does not start on Sunday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS BVC SF EXP [22963] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:58 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 17:20 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 17:55 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 18:55 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 19:40 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 20:42 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:14 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:49 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 23:06 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 00:10 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 01:17 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 02:26 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 03:20 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 03:55 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 04:13 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 04:23 Right Time
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: