JAMNAGAR INTCITY (22959) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAMNAGAR INTCITY [22959] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JAMNAGAR INTCITY [22959] is Running and Departed from THAN JN [THAN] (Delayed by 46 mins)   Refresh

JAMNAGAR INTCITY [22959] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 13:51 13:59 8 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 14:02 14:09 7 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 14:16 14:53 37 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 14:31 15:04 33 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 15:01 15:37 36 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:38 16:10 32 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:10 16:52 42 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 16:27 17:07 40 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 16:43 17:24 41 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 17:50 18:25 35 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 18:01 18:38 37 mins late
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 18:12 18:47 35 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 19:03 19:32 29 mins late
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 20:01 20:37 36 mins late
THAN JN [THAN] Departed 20:43 21:29 46 mins late
WANKANER JN [WKR] 21:08 21:54 46 mins late
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 22:05 22:39 34 mins late
PADADHARI [PDH] 22:27 23:01 34 mins late
HAPA [HAPA] 23:09 23:41 32 mins late
JAMNAGAR [JAM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:30