GUJARAT EXPRESS (22954) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GUJARAT EXPRESS (22954) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT EXPRESS [22954] for 25 February 2018.
Currently GUJARAT EXPRESS [22954] is Running and Departed from MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] (Delayed by 15 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:00 07:00 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 07:08 07:08 RT
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 07:36 07:40 4 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 07:52 07:55 3 mins late
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 08:04 08:08 4 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 08:19 08:21 2 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:05 09:10 5 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] Departed 09:27 09:42 15 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 09:40 09:55 15 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 10:03 10:15 12 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 10:14 10:26 12 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 10:29 10:41 12 mins late
KIM [KIM] 10:39 10:51 12 mins late
SURAT [ST] 11:10 11:12 2 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 11:38 11:39 1 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 11:58 11:58 RT
VALSAD [BL] 12:20 12:20 RT
UDVADA [UVD] 12:39 12:39 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 12:50 12:50 RT
BHILAD [BLD] 13:02 13:02 RT
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 13:17 13:17 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 13:39 13:39 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 13:58 13:58 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 14:10 14:10 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:02 15:02 RT
DADAR [DDR] 15:33 15:33 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 9:52