GUJARAT EXPRESS (22953) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT EXPRESS [22953] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GUJARAT EXPRESS [22953] is Running and Departed from UDN (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

GUJARAT EXPRESS [22953] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 05:57 06:00 3 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 06:27 06:29 2 mins late
BOISAR [BOR] 07:28 07:32 4 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 07:49 07:52 3 mins late
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 08:18 08:22 4 mins late
BHILAD [BLD] 08:33 08:38 5 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 08:45 08:51 6 mins late
UDVADA [UVD] 08:56 09:02 6 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 09:16 09:20 4 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 09:35 09:39 4 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 09:52 09:56 4 mins late
UDN Departed (No Stoppage) 10:12 10:13 1 mins late
SURAT [ST] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
PALEJ [PLJ] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 13:21 13:21 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 13:49 13:49 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:18