BANDRA T EXP (22952) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BANDRA T EXP [22952] for 17 January 2018.
22952 does not start on Wed from source GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 06:50 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 07:20 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 07:47 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 08:27 Right Time
MORBI [MVI] 09:32 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 10:07 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 11:22 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 12:45 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:15 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:35 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:30 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 19:31 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 19:52 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 21:46 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: