DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DEE BDTS SF EXP [22950] for 24 January 2018.
22950 does not start on Wednesday from source station DEE   Refresh

DEE BDTS SF EXP [22950] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 16:20 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 16:40 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 16:58 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 17:50 Right Time
NARNAUL [NNL] 18:30 Right Time
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 19:14 Right Time
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 19:46 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 20:01 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 21:30 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 22:16 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 23:15 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 02:48 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 03:02 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 03:52 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 04:41 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:57 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:58 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 08:30 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:11 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 10:31 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:23 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 12:13 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 13:12 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 14:18 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:03 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: