ST BHAGALPUR EX (22947) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given