GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP (22922) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP [22922] for 19 January 2018.
22922 does not start on Friday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP [22922] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:25 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 04:34 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 07:25 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:10 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 17:05 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:30 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 21:15 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:55 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:15 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:58 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 12:15 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:40 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: